Menu

Συμμετοχές - Entries 2019

Showing 1 to 60 of 60 Entries

A/A Yacht Name Model Rating System GPH/TCC CLUB Skipper
1 IMERTI SALONA 38 DK 2 627,3 Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ Κ. ΑΘΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ - Λ. ΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
2 Mytilana – OrgoniteCreations Jeanneau - Sun Legende 41 2 N.C.Th. George Giakoulakis
3 ORION DUFOUR 3800 2 Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΓΡΗΣ
4 DAS BOOT DEHLER 2 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ
5 Hakuna Matata Bavaria 44 Exclusive 2 Ν.Ο. ΧΙΟΥ ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
6 BEETHOVEN IV FIRST 42S7 1 ΙΟΒΑΘ Κορφιάτης Νικόλαος
7 Cygnus Grandsoleil40 1 1,001 Eayk Oğuz akif sezer
8 Νela 2 Ο.Φ.Θ.Αλεξανδρούπολης Διδασκάλου Νάσος
9 APOLLON 350GL 2 ASIATHR POLICHRONIS ALIVANIS
10 Matrak II Prototype 0 MIYC i.orhan özdaş
11 NIRIIDA Elan 37 SD 2 628.3 N.C.Thessaloniki Pascalis Samaras
12 OXYGONON X-35 1 603,4 N.C.THESSALONIKI AKIS TSALIKIS
13 BAXIMUS X35 1 OFTH BAXEVANIS THANASIS
14 KRAKEN MOUNTGAY 30 2 OFTH MARAKIS DIMITRIS
15 ΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ GRANDSOLEIL 40 1 NOTH KARAMITSOPOULOS SOKRATIS
16 Assante 2 Thorc Alkis Georgiadis
17 Wind Rider First 40 0 1.075 MIYC Erol Algul
18 Symfony X-35 0 1.048 Novorossiysk Sailing Team Anton Timakov
19 ΑΘΗΝΑ 1981 2 675,9 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
20 ΝΕΛΛΗ Jouet 920 2 710,2 ΛΟΙΑΘ Ζερδελής Γιαννης
21 DANCER First 375 0 0.933 Moscow Maximov Dmitry
22 PHEVOS BAVARIA 340C 2 717,3 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
23 Mamma Aiuto M34 1 559.3 IOVATH ΦΙΛΗΜΩΝ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΟΣ
24 St.Anna Farr42 0 1.085 Sailing Center Mikhail Kadetov
25 Sun Fizz Sun Fizz 40 2 LOIATh Pallis Ignatios
26 Liquid Sky 2003 0 1.04 PoseidonSailingTeam Eren Yontem
27 CALEXICO Χ-332 2 637,4 Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ Babis Anitsakis
28 SUTTON BONINGTON 2 ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΠΑΝΙΟΛΑΣ
29 Solsting Grand Soleil 34,1 0 0,986 Bratsky yachtclub Stanislav Pechenkin
30 North Wind I Match 35 2 631.4 NASC Stefan Varadinov
31 ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2 COSMOTE JV44 1 ΝΟΠΦ MANTHOS K TSAVALOS S
32 GIORGIO FURUNO ONDECK ELAN 40 2 ΝΟΠΦ MANTHOS GEORGE
33 NIKEA Bavaria 46 0 593.9 OthaKavalas Matey Mateev
34 HAKUNA MATATA manitsas marine Comet 41s 1 OTHAKavalas Sofitsis Dimitris
35 KLEONIKI FIRST 305 2 741,5 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΝΙΤΣΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ
36 SIMERA Bavaria 350 c 1992 2 714,2 Ιστιοπλοικος Ομιλος Ηρακλειου Αγγελακης Μανος
37 Nautilus 6 Ιστιοφόρο 2 NOEF Δημήτρη Κουτσούκος
38 MELTEMI RM 12.60 1 Ι.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
39 ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΙΣΣΑ ΤΗΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ OCEAN STAR 51.2 2 632.9 ΟΘΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΡΟΣ
40 Ανατελουσα Αφροδιτη First 34.7 1 ΝΟΘ Γιώργος Αυγερινος
41 EUPLOIA CONTEST 33 2 814,5 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
42 sylvia DUFOUR 34 2 685,9 OFTH ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ
43 Άδωνις Idylle 1550 2 Ιοβαθ Κωσταβαρας Αντώνιος
44 PIPIT Bavaria 36 2 671.3 Bavaria yachts Ivaylo Varbanov
45 Smile 3 First 305 2 737,20 N.O Αλεξανδρούπολης ΚΟΣΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
46 ILEKTRA Beneteau first 29.5 2 N.O.SAMOY Καλομοίρης Πετρος
47 DIMITRA OCEANIS 39 2 662,4 NILO AIOLOS-FILOKTITIS Nikolaos koufidis
48 ΑΝΑΞ FIRST 34.7 1 Ν.Ο.ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
49 VERTIGO SUNRISE 35 2 PEKEB ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Ε.ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
50 MELIPLOE First 42 S7 1 646,0 Ν.Ο.Βόλου & Αργοναύτες Nick Thliveris
51 TAKE WIND Bavaria 42 match 2 Moscow Sailing Academy Andrey Ukhin
52 AEOLIS 68 2 857,7 ΛΟΙΑΘ ΤΣΑΡΑΜΥΡΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
53 ARMIDA HANSE 370 2 639,1 ASIATH RHODOS MICHALAKIS VASILIOS
54 GRANMAX IMX-38 1 612,5 Ναυτικός Όμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης Χριστόφορος Πριτσούλης
55 ASTRAPI JOD 35 2 Ν.Ο.Θ. Βασίλης Καπητανίδης
56 D-DAY Class 40 2 507.4 CYC - Sofia Shervashidze
57 FAIRYTALE ELAN 40SD FK 1 625 Ν.Ο.Βόλου & Αργοναύτες ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
58 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ - Solaris Bianca 420 2 635,5 ΝΑΣΠΟΡ Βασίλης Μηλιώτης
59 CALYPSO DISCOVERY 3000ext 2 737,0 ΠΕΚΕΒ ΜΠΕΝΟΒΙΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
60 Belka First 40.7 2 Aquarealteam Roman Troshin

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com