Menu

Συμμετοχές - Entries 2017

Showing 1 to 82 of 82 Entries

A/A Yacht Name Model Rating System GPH/TCC CLUB Skipper
1 PANORMITIS FIRST 41s5 ORC CLUB 633,2 Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ. ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΣ  ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
2 Matrak II Prototype IRC MIYC orhan özdaş
3 DAS BOOT Optima 101 ORC CLUB Α.Σ.Ι.Α.Θ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ
4 ORION Dufour 3800 ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ ΜΠΛΕΓΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
5 Code Zero Vodafone Grand Soleil 42R ORCI N.C.Chios Belegris Michalis
6 Mytilana GRE1708 ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.Λ.Σ. Γιώργος Γιακουλάκης
7 ONAR Halberg Rassy Rasmus 35 ORC CLUB 764,7 ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ VASILIOS PAPAIAKOVOU
8 APOLLON 350 GL ORC CLUB 680,9 ASIATHR POLICHRONIS ALIVANIS
9 ΑΔΡΑ - GRE1221 FIRST 31.7 ORCI 677,4 ΝΑΟΒ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
10 Sun Fizz Sun Fizz 40 ORC CLUB Loiath Pallis Ignatios
11 NIRIIDA ELAN 37 SD ORC CLUB 628.9 N.C.THESSALONIKI PASCALIS SAMARAS
12 TaMumm-MARINESHOP-3M-BAINBRIDGE-LANCELIN FARR 30-evo ORCI 599.9 N.C.Th ANTONIS KATIGIANAKIS
13 Hakuna Matata Bavaria 44 Exclusive ORC CLUB Ναυτικός Όμιλος Χίου Μουσουρούλης Κώστας
14 Black Jack GP ORCI PSC Mantis Panagiotis
15 ΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ SLOOP ORCI 608 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
16 BAXIMUS X-35 IRC OFTH BAXEVANIS THANASIS
17 KRAKEN MOUNTGAY 30 ORC CLUB OFTH MARAKIS DIMITRIS
18 MANOULI TOO SUN ODYSSEY 45.1 ORC CLUB 622,4 NOTK ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
19 ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΑ Dufour 1800 ORC CLUB ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
20 Hot Pants3 Hunter 707 IRC 0.915 Howth YC William Morrison
21 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ SUNSHINE 36 ST. EXT ORC CLUB ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΤΣΙΜΕΤΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
22 Meltemi RM 1260 ORCI 589.2 Ι Ο Χαλκίδος Αριστοτελης Καραμαρούδης
23 St.Anna Farr42 IRC 1.093 Sailing Centr Mikhail Kadetov
24 Respect 1d35 ORCI 569,8 Ν.Ο.Βουλιαγμένης Αλχανατης Δανιήλ
25 CALEXICO Χ 332 ORC CLUB 634,2 Ι.Ο. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΑΝΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
26 Austria one IMOCA open 60 ORCI YC Marina Kastela Kurt Zatloukal
27 ΑΛΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ FIRST 32 ORC CLUB 703,8 ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
28 Instant Zero Jeanneau 53 IRC CAPTAIN.SU Vadim Sklyarov
29 WILD DEVIL BABY MELGES 24 ORCI ST.MAARTEN YACHT CLUB BEN JELIC
30 ΑΝΕΜΟΣ DUFOUR 32 ORC CLUB Ι Ο ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Κνιθάκης Γρηγόρης
31 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΙΛ ORC CLUB 705,5 Ν.Ο ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΤΟΥΛΙΑΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
32 ΠΑΡΑΛΟΣ SLOOP ORCI 601 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
33 Ανεράδα Sun fizz 40 ORC CLUB ΠΟΝΑΘΑ Κώστας Ψυλλίδης
34 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ELAN 31S ORC CLUB 99441360 BEGAFICO-ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ ΣΥΡΙΜΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
35 Nelli Jouet 920 ORC CLUB L.O.I.A.TH Γιάννης Ζερδελής
36 SUGAR X-40 ORCI NAS Athanasiou alexandros
37 ALMIRA FIRST 38 ORC CLUB 678,9 ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑΣ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ BEGAFIGO ΑΔΩΝΙΣ ΚΑΛΟΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ
38 ALLEGORIA Bavaria 35 match ORCI ΝΟ ΔΕΛΦΙΝΑΡΙΟ ARGYRAKIS IOANNIS
39 LA LOBA X-412 ORC CLUB Breeze Club Sergey Martyanov
40 IDEA ATLANTIC 44 ORC CLUB 708.5 Ναυτικός Όμιλος Κιάτου Μενούνος Σωτήριος
41 AFROESSA SUNFAST 3200 ORC CLUB NAOB GRETSOS KOSTAS
42 ADONIS IDYLE 15 50 ORC CLUB ΙΟΒΑΘ ΚΩΣΤΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
43 SIMERA Bavaria 350 ORC CLUB 720,1 Ν.Ο. Τυμπακίου Nikos Kampitakis
44 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ORC CLUB 705,5 Ι.Ο. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΤΟΥΛΙΑΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
45 TWO CHOICES OCEANIS 440 ORC CLUB 652,0 ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ
46 EXIT FIRST 34.7 IRC 0.984 BODRUM OFFSHORE SAILING CLUB EMRE DERMAN
47 ILEKTRA BENETEAU FIRST 29.5 ORC CLUB 786,2 Ν.Ο.ΣΑΜΟΥ Καλομοιρης Πετρος
48 Yedi Mavi - Shak Shuka A35 IRC 1.029 BAYK Hasan Utku Çetiner
49 IPSIPILI aegeas yachting ELAN 40 sd ORC CLUB 631,7 otha Kavalas DIMITRIS SOFITSIS
50 TOMAHAWK FIRST 45f5 ORC CLUB 605 Notk Τάκης Σκαρμεας
51 TUCACU DEHLER 34 ORC CLUB 699,3 ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
52 ΕΡΥΤΟΣ 2 COSMOTE JV44 ORCI 554 ΝΟΠΦ TSAVALOS S-MANTHOS K
53 GIORGIO FURUNO ONDECK ΕLΑΝ 40 ORC CLUB 0000 ΝΟΠΦ SKIATHITIS P MANTHOS G
54 PHEVOS BAVARIA 340C ORC CLUB 721,2 LOIATH ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΕΡΒΕΛΗΣ
55 SPITHA GIBSEA 312 ORC CLUB 736,1 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ
56 ATHINA SLOOP ORC CLUB 681,1 LOIATH ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
57 ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΩ OLYMPIC SEA 42 ORC CLUB 662,5 Ν.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ
58 Estella ORCI ΑΣΙΑΘΡ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ
59 MOUSMOULO HALBERG RASSY 26 ORC CLUB 794.4 ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ KOUMNAKIS NIKOLAOS
60 GRANMA X IMX 38 ORCI 610.5 Ναυτικός όμιλος Θεσσαλονίκης Χριστόφορος Πριτσούλης
61 DRAGON ORC CLUB Ν.Ο.Χίου ΜΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
62 Ωκυρρόη ORC CLUB Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σάμου Ευάγγελος Τσεσμελής
63 Σαμία ORC CLUB Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σάμου Αθανάσιος Λημνιός
64 Μιλού ORC CLUB Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σάμου Μιχάλης Κάϊλας
65 Nikea Bavaria 46 ORC CLUB ΟΘΑΚ Καβάλας Matey Mateev
66 AELLA SWAN 42CS ORCI 544,0 NOAth GIORGOS PAPADOPOULOS
67 ΑΝΑΤΕΛΟΥΣΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ FIRST 34.7 IRC ΝΟΘ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ
68 BLUE SHARK ARCHAMBAULT GS31 ORCI ΑΣΙΑΘ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ
69 Allegro Sonate Ovni 28 mod ORC CLUB 779.5 Black Sea Sailing Association Mihai Patrascu
70 DIMITRA OCEANIS 390 ORC CLUB ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ "ΑΙΟΛΟΣ - ΦΙΛΟΚΤΗΤΗΣ" ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ
71 TRINITY FIRST 456 ORC CLUB 641,8 Y. C. AUSTRIA Walter Kraher
72 ΩΚΥΡΟΗ ΙΙ J92 ORC CLUB 637,5 ΝΑΟΛ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΠΙΓΓΟΣ
73 AGIA IRINI Sun Odyssey 34.2 sk ORC CLUB Ncth Varvarousis Michail
74 HAKUNA MATATA Comet 41s ORCI 586,2 IOVATH Ζαφειριδης Σταυρος
75 ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ - Solaris Bianca 420 ORC CLUB 641,3 ΝΑΣΠΟΡ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ
76 VENTUS SLOOP ORCI 651.6 ΝΑΣ ΚΛΟΥΒΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
77 APIDALOS NAFS - TATOΪ CLUB ΙΜΧ-40 IRC 6937072333 NOE Παναγιώτης Ταγαρόπουλος
78 FILINTA FIRST 31.7 ORCI 706,5 Ι.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
79 Dancer Beneteau First 375 ORC CLUB Dance-1.ru Maximov Dmitry
80 Belka First 40.7 ORC CLUB Aquarealteam Roman Troshin
81 Bana Bioletta 3 ILC 40 ORCI Horc Γιάννης Συκάρης
82 GOKOVS Mat 12 IRC 1.105 MIYC Cumhur Gökova

Powered by ChronoConnectivity - ChronoEngine.com